Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

Situated 5 minutes' walk from Grand Rex Movie Theater, Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br Paris offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.

This property offers a sitting area and a dining area equipped with high-speed internet and a multi-channel television, as well as comforts like ironing facilities. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom provides a hairdryer and bath sheets.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided in the apartment.

Guests will find Saint-Laurent Church within a 500-metre distance of this apartment, while Louvre Museum is 1.7 km away. It takes 25 minutes to get to the centre of Paris on foot. The apartment provides easy access to Grevin Museum, which is 5 minutes' walk away. Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br is situated within 500 metres of Bonne Nouvelle underground station and not far from Gare du Nord train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br Paris
Studio Centre Paris Calme Cosy
Mobile-only price

Studio Centre Paris Calme Cosy

39 m from property
USD 180 USD 162
per night
Le Jarry A Gare De L'Est
Mobile-only price

Le Jarry A Gare De L'Est

176 m from property
USD 185 USD 167
per night
Charming Apartment - 1Br-4P- Gare De L'Est
Mobile-only price

Charming Apartment - 1Br-4P- Gare De L'Est

357 m from property
USD 178 USD 160
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    21 km

    Train stations

    Gare de l'Est
    500 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7511008105744
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br placed?
      Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br lies next to Grevin Museum.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br?
      Popular spots near Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br include Musee d'Orsay Art Museum, Saint-Laurent Church, Louvre Museum, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br?
      The starting rate for a room at Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br is €226.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bouillon Chartier offering European cuisine located a few steps from this apartment or opt for Mamie Burger Faubourg Saint Denis where they can savor European dishes set 50 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is there a washing machine in Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br?
      Yes, at Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    21 km

    Train stations

    Gare de l'Est
    500 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Lovely And Cosy Apartment 4P1Br Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close